Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Hannah V. Sutcliff

      Sex: F
AKA: Anna 6689
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1825 - Johnsonsburg, Warren County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 4 Jan 1875 - Independence Township, Warren County, New Jersey 6690
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William Sutcliff
         Mother: Rhoda

Spouses and Children
1. *John Sutton
       Marriage: Bef 1850 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. William Irvin Sutton 145,3369,3947
                2. Anna Mary Sutton
                3. Sutton
                4. Robert Martin Sutton

Notes
Death Notes:
of cancer


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia