Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna Mae Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Blazure
Individual Information
          Birth: Nov 1905 - New Jersey 6483
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Dec 1962 3506
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She was engaged on 13 Nov 1924 in Gladstone, Somerset County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: William Bloomfield Sutton 363,655
         Mother: Mary Kice

Spouses and Children
1. *William E. Blazure 1260 
       Marriage: Cir 1925 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia