Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Annie Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Clauser
Individual Information
          Birth: 4 Jun 1886 - Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1841
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Aug 1850 5569
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1900 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Isaac L. Sutton
         Mother: Mary E. Sherer

Spouses and Children
1. *George Grover Clauser
       Marriage: 27 Apr 1905 - Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1841,1843


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia