Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Annie E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Analiza 6502
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir Jul 1868 - Washington County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 28 Oct 1919 - Pennsylvania
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 15 Jun 1870 in Amwell Township, Washington County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 26 Jun 1880 in Amwell Township, Washington County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Lemuel Sutton
         Mother: Sarah Hatfield

Spouses and Children
1. *Herschell Byers
       Marriage: 9 Jul 1891 - Washington County, Pennsylvania 1650


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia