Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Beatrice D.

      Sex: F
AKA: Yerance
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1896 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 1935 - New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Clarence Yerance
       Marriage: Bef 1914 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Wilbert Clarence Yerance
                2. Peter Yerance


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia