Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Bessie Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Kupcha, Snovel
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1902 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: After May 1977 4607
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Ward 4, Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 11 Jan 1920 in Ward 1, Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: William Howard Sutton
         Mother: Mary Weidner

Spouses and Children
1. *Wilburt Snovel
       Marriage: Abt 1919


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia