Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Alancon Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Alonzo 6804
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1855 - Minnesota
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 21 Jul 1870 in Sugar Creek Township, Boone County, Indiana. Residing with Joseph Bumgardner and family, mother Fanny's brother.


Parents
         Father: George Washington Sutton
         Mother: Fanny Bumgardner


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia