Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Beverly Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Faust
Individual Information
          Birth: Aft 1931 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Feb 1982 6887
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 18 Mar 1976 in Linden, Union County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Allen Amos Sutton
         Mother: Elizabeth G. Osmun

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Faust
       Marriage: Bef 1976


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia