Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Sarah Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Sallie 6680
Individual Information
          Birth: 1809 2093
        Baptism: 
          Death: Springfield, Sangamon County, Illinois 2093
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence in Nov 1880 in Springfield, Sangamon County, Illinois.


Parents
         Father: Stephen Sutton
         Mother: Abigail Compton 1567


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia