Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Evely Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Sachse
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1980 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Mar 1988 874
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: George Robert Sutton 875
         Mother: Lillian Bailey

Spouses and Children
1. *Sachse
       Marriage: Bef 1988


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia