Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Hannah Eleanor Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Nellie 7624
Individual Information
          Birth: Feb 1894 - Butler County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 12 Jun 1900 in Penn Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 25 Apr 1910 in Penn Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 5 Apr 1930 in Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Alfred Dodds Sutton 990,991
         Mother: Susan Belle LeFevre


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia