Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Harriet Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Horton
Individual Information
          Birth: Feb 1914 - New Jersey 7655
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Dec 1962 3506
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William Bloomfield Sutton 363,655
         Mother: Mary Kice

Spouses and Children
1. *James M. Horton 1260 
       Marriage: Bef 1960


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia