Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Agnes Mann

      Sex: F
AKA: Mamie 4663
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1877 - Mount Pleasant, Isabella County, Michigan
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 6 Jun 1900 in Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan.


Parents
         Father: William F. Mann
         Mother: Olive Cramer

Spouses and Children
1. *Marvel Casius Sutton
       Marriage: 30 Jul 1899 - Lambton County, Ontario, Canada 4664

2. B. Y. McPhail
       Marriage: 5 Sep 1903 - Essex County, Ontario, Canada 4665


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia