Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Evely Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Sachse
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1980 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Mar 1988 957
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: George Robert Sutton 958
         Mother: Lillian Bailey

Spouses and Children
1. *Sachse
       Marriage: Bef 1988


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia