Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Reichard
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1893 - Northampton County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Feb 1972 7232
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1900 in Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She had a residence on 19 Jul 1968 in Ohio.


Parents
         Father: Jeremiah Sutton
         Mother: Sarah Catharine Reiss

Spouses and Children
1. *John Reichard
       Marriage: Abt 1912 - Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia