Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Arminta Howard

      Sex: F
AKA: Mint 4392
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1867 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *John Lincoln Sutton
       Marriage: 24 Feb 1887 - Wabash County, Indiana 4393
       Children:
                1. Lena Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia