Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Leola K. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Katy 8945
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1878 - Kansas
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Doctor Franklin Sutton 906
         Mother: Wilhahminia E. Simmons


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia