Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Olive Allura Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Thompson
Individual Information
          Birth: 20 Nov 1885 - Byram Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 5696,8935
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Feb 1942 2085
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 12 Jun 1900 in Mansfield Township, Warren County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Jacob Levi Sutton
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Savacool 3839

Spouses and Children
1. *William O. Thompson
       Marriage: Abt 1919


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia