Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Polly Mary Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Williams 8159
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1812 - Butler County, Ohio 8159
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *Levi Williams
       Marriage: 23 Oct 1828 - Rush County, Indiana 8159


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia