Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ralph Newton Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: N. Ralph 8044
Individual Information
          Birth: 19 Dec 1918 - Ocean View, Cape May County, New Jersey 4398
        Baptism: 
          Death: 17 Jun 1995 - Honolulu, Honolulu County, Hawaii 4398
         Burial: Aft 17 Jun 1995 - Honolulu, Honolulu County, Hawaii 9605
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 28 Jan 1920 in Walnut Avenue, North Wildwood, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 24 Apr 1930 in 3rd Street, North Wildwood, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 4 Apr 1940 in North Wildwood, Cape May County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Arthur Vincent Sutton 4398
         Mother: Helen Howell 4398

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Punchbowl National Cemetery, Section K.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia