Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna E. Beam

      Sex: F
AKA: Hampton, Sutton
Individual Information
          Birth: 3 Mar 1913 - Warren County, New Jersey 1029
        Baptism: 
          Death: 9 Feb 1991 - Norwalk, Huron County, Ohio 1029
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Beam
         Mother: Emily Cora Hill 1028

Spouses and Children
1. *Cecil Hampton
       Marriage: After 1930


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia