Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ruth Helen Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hellen 9811
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1917 - Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William S. Sutton
         Mother: Esther G.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia