Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Abigail Case

      Sex: F
AKA: Alpaugh
Individual Information
          Birth: 1839 - New Jersey 1893
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1914 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1893
         Burial: 1914 - Cokesbury, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1893
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Sylvester Alpaugh
       Marriage: Abt 1860 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Fannie L. Alpaugh 248

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Cokesbury Presbyterian Church Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia