Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Eleanor Everitt

      Sex: F
AKA: Elizabeth E. 3311
Individual Information
          Birth: 10 Aug 1868 - Pennsylvania 3312
        Baptism: 
          Death: Jan 1969 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania 3312
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 Jun 1900 in Phildadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 2 Mar 1920 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 14 Apr 1930 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 2 Apr 1940 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: William Everitt
         Mother: Sarah

Spouses and Children
1. *Henry Augustus Eltz 127,1789 
       Marriage: 5 Jul 1899 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania 3096,3097,3098


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia