Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ann Frazee

      Sex: F
AKA: Julia Ann 3511
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1840 - Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 1 Jun 1860 in Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Peter J. Sutton
       Marriage: 18 Apr 1859 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 3512,3513
       Children:
                1. Sutton
                2. Lydia Ann Sutton 3511


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia