Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Dollaretta Harrison

      Sex: F
AKA: Deloretta 3528, Doloretta 3529, Lauretta 3530
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1881 - Canada
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She emigrated in 1901 from Canada.

She appeared on the census on 1 Jun 1905 in Albany, Albany County, New York.

She appeared on the census on 15 Apr 1910 in Albany, Albany County, New York.

She appeared on the census on 1 Jun 1915 in Albany, Albany County, New York.

She appeared on the census on 3 Jan 1920 in Albany, Albany County, New York.

She appeared on the census on 1 Jun 1925 in Albany, Albany County, New York.

She appeared on the census on 9 Apr 1930 in Albany, Albany County, New York.


Spouses and Children
1. *William Malcomb Sutton
       Marriage: Cir 1904 3531
       Children:
                1. Eva May Sutton
                2. Ruth Sutton
                3. William Harrison Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia