Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Anna McKeown

      Sex: F
AKA: Sister Marie Perpetua 996
Individual Information
          Birth: 21 Aug 1902 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 996
        Baptism: 
          Death: 27 Nov 1946 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 996
         Burial: 30 Nov 1946 - Hanover Township, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 996
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: James McKeown 411,995,996,997,999
         Mother: Bridget Barlow 411,995,996,997

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in St. Mary's Cemetery in the Sisters' plot.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia