Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Minerva M. McMahan

      Sex: F
AKA: Maud M. 5276
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1878 - Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: S. S. McMahan
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *John Doctor Sutton 292 
       Marriage: 11 Oct 1904 - Greeley, Anderson County, Kansas 5277
       Children:
                1. Isabel Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia