Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Bertha Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Prudden 5446
Individual Information
          Birth: 4 Mar 1865 - Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey 6607
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Henry Horton Sutton 3818
         Mother: Louisa E. Kinsey

Spouses and Children
1. *Harry L. Prudden
       Marriage: 13 Apr 1887 - Morristown, Morris Township, Morris County, New Jersey 5446


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia