Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Acha Louise Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lorrie 6782
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1877 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1885 in Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census in 1905 in Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Charles Backer Sutton
         Mother: Mary Jane Buck

Spouses and Children
1. *David E. Philhower
       Marriage: 25 Nov 1896 - Califon, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 5845
       Children:
                1. Arnold Philhower
                2. Archie Philhower


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia