Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Sarah Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Murphy
Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Jan 1807 - Butler County, Ohio 7623
        Baptism: 
          Death: 19 Jun 1864 7623
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomasy Murphy
       Marriage: 19 Dec 1832 - Rush County, Indiana 2003


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia